FANDOM


TDM Missions Currently listed (~58)

Title Author Orig Date New Date
Volta 2: Cauldron of the GodsKingsal2017-11-302017-11-30
Volta 1: Volta and the StoneKingsal2016-05-272016-05-27
Ulysses 2: Protecting the FlockSotha2015-05-282015-05-28
Vengeance for a Thief Part 3Sir Taffsalot2015-02-162015-02-16
Ulysses: GenesisSotha2014-07-242014-07-24
Window of OpportunityRJFerret2014-01-012014-01-01
Vengeance for a Thief Part 2Sir Taffsalot2013-09-062013-09-06
William Steele Series
1. In the North
2. Home Again
3. Cleighmoor
4. The Warrens
Grayman 2012-10-20 2018-09-01
Vengeance for a Thief Part 1Sir Taffsalot2012-09-062012-09-06
Sneak & DestroySeriousToni2012-04-132012-04-13
Rightful Propertyjysk2012-04-132012-04-13
In Remembrance of HimRPGista2012-04-132012-04-23
Dragon's ClawBikerdude2011-10-312011-10-31
A Night to RememberFieldmedic2011-10-312011-10-31
The CreepsMortem Desino2011-10-302011-10-30
House in Blackbog Hollowstumpy2011-10-292011-10-29
Samhain NightPranQster2011-10-092011-10-09
Alberic's CurseBikerdude2011-06-202011-06-20
Reap as you sowFieldmedic2011-06-192011-06-19
Selis Woderose 2: Rake-offJesps2011-06-192011-06-19
Winter HarvestShadowhide2011-05-082011-05-08
Thomas Porter 0: MandrasolaSotha2011-04-102011-04-10
The TransactionSotha2011-03-042011-03-04
LockdownGameDevGoro & Bikerdude2010-12-242010-12-24
Flakebridge MonasteryJesps2010-12-052010-12-05
The Knighton ManorSotha2010-11-112010-11-11
St Alban's CathedralBikerdude‎2010-11-012010-11-01
SwingKomag‎2010-08-252010-08-25
The Caduceus of St. AlbanBikerdude‎2010-08-242010-08-24
Somewhere Above the Citygrayman‎2010-08-202010-08-20
BetrayalFieldmedic2010-08-172010-08-17
The RiftBaddcog2010-08-152010-08-15
Illusionist's Towerstumpy2010-08-062010-08-06
Mad's MountainJesps2010-07-312010-07-31
The Glenham TowerSotha2010-07-172010-07-17
Pandora's BoxJesps2010-07-112010-07-11
The Beleaguered FenceSotha2010-06-232010-06-23
A Special DeliverySilencium182010-06-122010-06-12
The AlchemistSotha & Fidcal2010-06-012010-06-01
Awaiting the StormHappyCheeze2010-05-222010-05-22
No Honor Among ThievesGoldchocobo2010-04-292010-04-29
The Heart of Lone SalvationFidcal, Baddcog2010-04-022010-04-12
Lord Dufford'sstumpy2010-03-312010-03-31
The Builder's InfluenceRailgun, Springheel2010-03-202010-03-20
Business as UsualBikerdude2010-01-142010-01-14
Talbot 2: Return to the CityMelan2010-01-102010-10-01
Sons of Baltona 1Carnage2010-01-092010-01-09
Living ExpensesSonosuke2010-01-022010-01-02
Trapped!RailGun2009-12-302009-12-30
The ParcelXonze2009-12-242009-12-24
Too LateNielsen742009-12-242009-12-24
ThievesSilencium, RailGun, Fidcal2009-11-262009-11-26
Patently Dangerousdemagogue2009-10-312009-10-31
The Dark Mod Training MissionTDM Team2009-10-172009-10-17
The Crown of PenitenceJesps2009-10-162009-10-16
The Chalice of KingsFidcal2009-10-152009-10-15
The Outpostangua, greebo2008-12-232008-12-23
The Tears of Saint LuciaTDM Team2008-10-212010-01-20
Thief's DenFidcal2007-12-282007-12-28

For a full current list, please see this official overview or check the in-game available content menu.