FANDOM



Current listed: ~186

Thief Title Author Orig Date New Date
TGUp in the BonehoardChopsticks2017-11-132017-11-13
TGDirty MoneyDrK2015-12-202015-12-20
TGThe Serpentine AmuletSneakyGuy1012014-02-252014-03-12
TGDead Night Sweet DelightMysteryMan2013-05-022013-05-24
TGThe Unseenskacky2013-04-042012-04-07
TGShadow Politicsskacky2012-04-282012-04-28
TGThe Tower of St. MoriaDarthslair2011-03-202011-03-20
TGThe Blue StarMoonAchilles2010-10-272010-11-08
T1Out For A WalkJJ Japan2006-08-092010-09-16
TGLighthouse ShedDront2010-05-082010-05-08
T1A Dark SecretMayar2010-01-292014-02-05
T1Augustine's Revengebbb2009-11-202009-11-20
T1The Hand of GloryDarkThief2009-11-182009-11-18
TGDas Artefakt(The Artifact)Mayar2009-06-122010-02-15
TGLord Beilman's EstateVlad Midnight2009-04-272009-04-27
T1Projekt HammerDarkThief2009-04-222009-04-22
T1Robbing A HouseBulgarian Taffer2009-04-102009-04-10
TGThe HideoutMayar2009-02-142009-02-14
TGReturn of RamirezGriffin Bain2009-02-122009-02-12
T1Prowler of the DarkMelan2008-12-302009-01-07
TGInvitation to Castle MorgothVlad Midnight2008-12-302009-01-01
TGThe Phoenix Hath RisenDarthslair2008-10-062008-10-06
TGHoly HammerDront2008-05-232008-05-23
TGReturning the LockpicksDront2008-05-232008-05-23
TGAdmiral's CompassDront2008-05-232008-05-23
TGCaptured by BeastsDront2008-05-222008-05-22
TGPlotDront2008-05-102008-05-10
TGCastle of the DeadDarthsLair2008-04-182008-04-18
TGIn the Loom of DoomDarthsLair2007-10-272007-10-27
TGMurder in FeatherstoneSluggs2007-09-172007-09-17
TGLord Bafford's Manor CEsNeaksieGarrett2007-08-182007-08-18
TGGolden BookZontik2007-05-152007-05-15
TGThe Kill for LifeDront2007-02-152008-05-08
TGTo Whom the Bell TollsDarthsLair2007-01-162007-01-16
TGReturn to Bafford ManorDarthsLair2006-11-272006-11-27
TGGold in Fort KnocksdarthsLair2006-11-232008-06-10
T1The Storm>JJ<2006-07-072006-07-07
T1Heaven in the Garden of Stones: The Haunted ChurchBulgarian Taffer2006-02-072006-02-07
T1Sepulchre of the SinistralDoaal2006-02-042006-02-04
TGElevator MissionJIS2005-12-252005-12-25
T1The Dark TempleBulgarian Taffer2005-12-032006-01-02
TGMeeting With CuttyAzrarhn2005-05-142005-05-14
TGHammer and GarrettJIS2005-05-082005-05-08
TGMine ShockJIS2005-03-232005-03-23
TGKeeper of the BellDarthsLair2004-03-112004-03-11
T1Good vs. BadsNeaksieGarrett2004-02-252008-06-17
T1Returning a FavorMorrgan2004-01-172004-01-17
TGHellerhouseStringgod2003-12-052003-12-05
T1Tom's Fun LevelFuzzydodge2003-07-202003-07-22
TGHell's Motel Seriesamievil?2002-05-022003-04-12
TGMr ChuzAzrarhn2003-04-012003-04-01
T1The ItemOszkar Winkler2003-03-112003-03-11
T1BASICMOG2003-01-252003-01-25
TGCreature Clash GoldWeyoun2002-11-242002-11-24
TGThe Restored CathedralZaccheus2002-10-262002-10-26
T1The KeepApache2000-03-272002-10-20
TGWoodkey ResthouseGOB2002-10-012002-10-01
TGShadow of DoubtSperry2002-08-082002-08-08
TGLord Alan's BasementAndrea Aleotti2002-07-252002-07-25
T1The Secret WayHengist2002-07-132002-07-13
T1Awaken!Sperry2002-06-212002-06-21
T1Thief: BrainchildSperry2002-06-172002-06-17
T1First Person ShooterNameless Voice2002-06-092002-06-09
T1The Baron's ProvisionsNameless Voice2002-05-072002-05-07
T1Rigging the VotesTaXi2002-04-052002-04-05
TGHeart and Soulxarax2002-04-012002-04-01
T1Trial by NightScarza.MJA2002-03-272002-03-27
TGOchiru (Japanese)MaitchinguMachikoSensei2002-03-232002-03-23
TGUndeadLand (Japanese)JIS2002-03-102002-03-10
TGYakuzaJIS2002-02-262002-02-26
TGHell 2: The Lost Age (beta)JIS2002-02-252002-02-25
TGThe Killing of TimerJIS2002-02-092002-02-09
TGUFOJIS2002-01-282002-01-28
TGKJIS2002-01-222002-01-22
TGDeadly DarknessTomi Vaisanen2002-01-132002-01-13
T1The BurgoMasterHengist2001-11-082001-11-08
T1Lorgan's WebShadowspawn2001-10-092001-10-09
TGFive Minute Thieves GuildWilliam the Taffer2001-09-152001-09-15
T1The DropDarkwarrior2001-08-222001-08-22
T1Tears of Blood (aka Guilesatpeak)Sperry2001-08-032001-08-03
T1Mansion of ChaosSharga2001-07-082001-07-08
TGAmida (Japanese)JIS2001-07-042001-07-04
TGDreadamievil?2001-06-122001-06-12
TGBusiness at MidnightDavid Moore2001-05-262001-05-26
T1Geller's PrideSpitter2001-05-182001-05-18
T1The Varyx Obeliskxarax2001-05-122001-05-12
TGFJIS2001-05-052001-05-05
T1The Saint of RedmoundMorrgan2001-04-162001-04-16
T1Mines of MargorothYcatX2001-04-062002-08-25
T1The Mystery ManDoaal2001-03-262001-03-26
T1The Prodigal CorpsePseudonymouse2001-03-092001-03-09
T1Haunt StadiumNameless Voice2001-03-042001-03-04
T1The Fiendkrompac2001-02-232001-02-23
T1LaFrenier, Real Criminal BossOldrich Nic2001-02-202001-02-20
T1The TombDoaal2001-01-112001-01-11
T1Short SewerTACOS2000-12-272000-12-27
T1The Killing TimeKeeper2000-12-262000-12-26
T1The Assassin at Sir Ganrish HouseEsemor2000-11-242000-11-24
T1TreacherySperry2000-10-022000-10-02
T1The Thieves QuarterAlan Miles2000-09-252000-09-25
TGHard LuckJeremy D. Mitchell2000-09-222000-09-22
TGSeeds of DoubtDuncan Cooke2000-09-172000-09-17
T1The Order of the VineSilentSleep2000-08-202000-08-20
T1Journey (2 mission Campaign)Sperry2000-08-142000-08-14
T1Calendra's CisternPurah2000-08-082000-08-08
T1Curse of the AncientsKozmala2000-07-232000-07-23
T1The Skull Of HerzeloydeTore Bekken2000-06-052000-06-05
T1The Final Crusade IMakela2000-06-022000-06-02
T1Events in HighrockPershin Sergey V.2000-05-302000-05-30
T1Turning the TablesThiefs Pawn2000-05-232000-05-23
T1Hammer AsylumSperry2000-05-132000-05-13
T1Cult of the ResurrectionSledge2000-05-032000-05-03
T1Virtual AsylumSperry2000-04-302000-04-30
T1FishmongerZail2000-04-282000-04-28
T1Hush.... Hush, Sweet HarlotIthel, KGoodsell, Kyloe2000-04-172000-04-17
T1AtheneMokkis2000-04-022000-04-02
TGA Secret AffairAisha2000-04-022000-04-02
T1The Careless HandPaul Buckley2000-03-292000-03-29
T1Guardhouse 2Banshee2000-03-282000-03-28
T1DrunkenGonchong2000-03-272000-03-27
T1HeroQuestSperry2000-03-242000-03-24
T1Lady Whitman's DiseaseRobin G.2000-03-242000-03-24
T1Ranstall KeepAlex Thomson2000-03-112000-03-11
T1Tuttocomb's TombSperry2000-03-112000-03-11
T1The VigilBanshee2000-02-242000-02-24
TGGarrett's Revenge (Errand Boy)Belboz2000-02-242000-02-24
TGDock Land (Shore Leave)Belboz2000-02-242000-02-24
TGGerome of the WoodlandsDespot2000-02-212000-02-21
T1The MintNick2000-02-202000-02-20
T1Talisman of the KeepersKozmala2000-02-162000-02-16
T1Dark Lorddark lord2000-02-142000-02-14
T1Lord Binclairvon.Eins2000-02-022000-02-02
T1The Immoral ImmortalZail2000-01-312000-01-31
T1Rogue's HonourTotality2000-01-302000-01-30
T1Circle of Strain SeriesMokkis2000-01-272000-01-27
T1The Mages AreaMad God2000-01-202000-01-20
T1Hammerhead: Return to the DocsGonchong2000-01-172000-01-17
T1The GauntletApache2000-01-152000-01-15
T1Merry ChristmasSaracoth2000-01-012000-01-01
T1Trap!Jonquil1999-12-231999-12-23
T1Fall of a ChookDaniel Fred Chook Chapman1999-12-211999-12-21
T1Friends in ShadowSilentSleep1999-12-181999-12-18
T1Unforgiven: Mission OneAdramelech1999-12-011999-12-01
T1InheritanceJonquil1999-11-301999-11-30
T1The AwakeningDennis Martin1999-11-261999-11-26
T1The Temple of the ForgersJames Slade1999-11-251999-11-25
T1Bloodstone PrisonKung Fu Gecko1999-11-231999-11-23
T1RetreivalDaniel Fred Chook Chapman1999-11-061999-11-06
T1The TreasuryBryan Matthews1999-11-061999-11-06
T1Autumn in Lampfire HillsPurah1999-10-121999-10-12
T1The Death of GarrettChris Patterson1999-10-071999-10-07
T1The GemDatoyminaytah1999-10-031999-10-03
T1Ramirez's RevengeApache1999-10-011999-12-01
T1Creature ClashKung Fu Gecko1999-10-011999-10-01
T1N'lahotep's TombFafhrd1999-09-271999-09-27
T1Lord Edmund Entertains!Banshee1999-09-201999-09-20
T1OblivionWrichards1999-09-181999-09-18
T1 / T2Prisoner's RevengeVitus1999-09-181999-09-18
T1Alarus ExtensionGonchong1999-09-131999-09-13
T1InformationGoit1999-09-111999-09-11
T1Shunned: Fistral's StoryGonchong1999-09-111999-09-11
T1Saving Private Rye AnneNirvana Thief1999-09-101999-09-10
T1The Trickster's ReturnSneaky Shadow1999-09-091999-09-09
T1The Rose of BantryEtienne AUBERT1999-09-061999-09-06
T1The Sword of DrakulMichael Webb1999-09-061999-09-06
T1Dark WalkerJeremy Justus1999-09-051999-09-05
T1The Shadow of Lord RothchestPurah1999-09-051999-09-05
T1The Living CityIvar Holand1999-08-251999-08-25
T1Payback!Tern1999-08-211999-08-21
T1Docks, All Aboard!Gonchong1999-08-202000-04-04
T1Bed1Bed1999-06-261999-06-26
T1BloodflowersPaz1999-08-051999-08-05
T1The Monastery of St FeraGoit1999-08-041999-08-04
T1The OdiumChibboleth1999-07-301999-07-30
T1The LibraryKung Fu Gecko1999-07-241999-07-24
T1The AssassinationVitus1999-07-241999-07-24
T1KoobzeKoobze1999-07-031999-07-03
T1Skull of LysanderPhillip McReynolds1999-06-301999-06-30
T1Tower Of IllusionWrichards1999-06-221999-06-22
T1Torben - The TraitorIOnDo1999-06-171999-06-17
T1ESCAPE: The Bear PitsWrichards1999-06-111999-06-11
T1Gathering at the barTrimfect1999-06-101999-06-10
T1Shadow businessBlutch1999-06-101999-06-10
T1Deceptive SceptreSeb Pedley1999-06-051999-06-05
T1The Death of Lady GilderIshy1999-06-041999-06-04
T1Poor Lord BaffordJordan C Steele1999-06-031999-06-04
T1StowawayApache1999-02-021999-02-02